Du 1er janvier 1721 au 20 novembre 1723. • 1721-1723 Voir dans l'inventaire Ajout à votre panier

Présentation du contenu

- Évêchés. - Langres, fol. 29, 36, 37, 38, 40 r°, 41 v°, 42 v°, 43 r°, 59 r°, 109 v°, 111 r°, 112 v°, 113 r°, 115 v°, 117 v°, 118 r°, 119 r°, 120 v°, 123 v°, 125, 217, 219, 225, 228 r°, 228 v°, 229, 230 r°, 292 v°. - Chablis (Yonne), officialité, fol. 65 v°, 74 r°.

- Abbayes. - Bèze (Côte-d'Or), fol. 36 v°, 115 v°, 118, 119, 124, 225, 226 r°, 228 v°. - Châtillon-sur-Seine, abbaye de Notre-Dame, fol. 34, 35 r°, 48 r°. - Dijon, abbayes de Saint-Bénigne, fol. 30, 31 r°, 35, 44 v°, 45 r°, 46 v°, 120 r°, 130 v°, 224 r°, 231 r° ; de Saint-Étienne, fol. 31 r°, 40 r°, 41 r°, 46 v°, 62 r°, 75 r°, 112 v°, 113 v°, 114 v°, 115 r°, 118 r°, 123 v°, 124 r°, 130 v°, 218 v°, 227 r°, 231 r°, 235 v°, 246 v°. - Molesmes (Côte-d'Or), fol. 298 v°. - Moutiers-Saint-Jean (Côte-d'Or), fol. 55 r°, 81 v°, 82, 83 r°. - Pothières (Côte-d'Or), abbaye de Saint-Pierre et Saint-Paul, fol. 11 v°. - Saint-Seine (Côte-d'Or), fol. 142 v°, 143, 144, 286, 287, 288 r°. - Tonnerre (Yonne), fol. 41 r°, 229 v°.

- Prieurés. - Ancy-le-Serveux, aujourd'hui Ancy-le-Libre (Yonne), fol. 70 v°, 126 r°. - Anost (Saône-et-Loire), fol. 265 v°. - Aubigny, prieuré de Saint-Symphorien, fol. 96 v°, 181 v°, 182, 184, 185, 232, 234, 235 r°, 256 v°, 257, 258 r°, 262 v°. - Autrey (Haute-Saône), fol. 252, 269 v°. - Baume-la-Roche (Côte-d'Or), fol. 18 v°, 19 r°, 73 v°, 74 r°. - Bernon (Aube), fol. 291 r°, 296 v°. - Bonvaux sur le territoire de Daix près Talant (Côte-d'Or), fol. 29 r°, 196 r°, 197 r°. - Saint-Cosme et Saint-Damiens-les-Chablis (Yonne), fol. 13, 14 r°, 61 v°, 97 v°, 98 r°, 116 v°. - Châtillon-sur-Seine, prieuré de Saint-Vorles, fol. 155 v° - Cirey-le-Château ou Cirey-sur-Blaise, fol. 31 v°, 50 r°. - Cluny (Haute-Saône), fol. 253 v°, 254, 255 r°, 256 v°. - Flammerécourt, prieuré de Saint-Thibaut, fol. 35 v°. - Grancey-le-Château (Côte-d'Or), fol. 38, 40 r°. - Jaucourt (Aube), fol. 45 r°. - Larrey-les-Dijon (Côte-d'Or), fol. 44, 49 r°. - Latrecey, fol. 83 v°, 84, 92, 174 r°. - Marmesse, fol. 60 r°. - Moiron, fol. 210 v°, 275, 276, 289, 290 r°. - Montrot, fol. 210 v°, 275, 276, 289 r°. - Nogent-le-Roi, fol. 176 r°, 273 v°. - Quiersy (Aisne), fol. 234 r° - Rugny (Yonne), fol. 170 r°. - Silvarouvres, fol. 131 r°. - Saint-Broingt-les-Moines, fol. 149 r°, 150, 151, 160 v°, 161, 186 r°, 199 v°, 200, 201 r°, 210 v°, 211, 215, 236, 237, 257, 258 r°, 259 v°, 260 r°. - Saint-Geosmes, fol. 36 v°, 37 v°, 41 v°, 118, 119, 125 r°, 228 v°. - Saint-Sauveur (Côte-d'Or), fol. 151, 281, 282, 296 r°. - Thil-Châtel (Côte-d'Or), fol. 83 v°, 90 v°, 128 v°.

- Offices et dignités capitulaires. - Bar-sur-Aube, chapitre, fol. 44 v°, 295 v° ; doyenné, fol. 239 v°. - Beaune (Côte-d'Or), chapitre, fol. 116 v° ; doyenné, fol. 71 r°. - Chaumont, doyenné, fol. 107 v°. - Dijon, doyenné de Saint-Étienne, fol. 198, 199 r°. - Fouvent-le-Château (Haute-Saône), doyenné, fol. 106 r°. - Langres, doyenné, fol. 120 v°, 136 v°.

- Canonicats. - Bar-sur-Aube, fol. 71 r°, 74 v°, 89 v°. - Beaune (Côte-d'Or), fol. 71 r°. - Chablis (Yonne), fol. 68 r°, 80 r°. - Champlitte-la-Ville, fol. 51 r°. - Champlitte (Haute-Saône), fol. 202 r°. - Châteauvillain, fol. 93 v°. - Chaumont, fol. 100 r°, 106 v°, 107 r°. - Dijon, église Saint-Étienne, fol. 60 v°, 84, 191 r° ; église Saint-Jean-Baptiste, fol. 173 r° ; la Chapelle-aux-Riches, fol. 194 r°, 222 v°, 223 r°. - Grancey-le-Château (Côte-d'Or), fol. 249 v°. - Langres, fol. 50, 54 v°, 81, 85 r°, 87 v°, 88, 91 r°, 116 v°, 117 r°, 120 v°, 121, 122, 123 r°, 136 v°, 137, 295 r°. - Nuits (Côte-d'Or), fol. 191 v°. - Saulx-le-Duc (Côte-d'Or), fol. 229 v°. - Tonnerre, fol. 57 r°, 81 v°, 89 v°. - Troyes (Aube), fol. 195 v°.

- Prébendiers. - Chablis (Yonne), fol. 23 r°, 24 r°, 154 r°. - Châteauvillain, fol. 4 v°, 5 r°, 9 v°, 10 r°, 42 r°, 62 r°, 103 r°, 126 r°, 279 r°. - Chaumont, fol. 131 v°, 188 r°, 189 r°, 190 r°. - Dijon : la Chapelle-aux-Riches, fol. 218 r°, 241 r°, 244 r° ; la Sainte-Chapelle, fol. 31 v°, 38 v°, 39 v° ; Saint-Jean-Baptiste, fol. 142 r°, 243 v°, 244 r°, 270 r° ; Saint-Étienne, fol. 191 r°, 222 r°, 223 r°, 224 r°. - Grancey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 166 v°, 167 r°. - Mussy-l'Évêque, aujourd'hui Mussy-sur-Seine (Aube), fol. 264 v°, 265 r°, 269 r°. - Saulx-le-Duc (Côte-d'Or), fol. 260 v°, 261 r° et v°. - Tonnerre, fol. 152 r°.

- Cures. - Arsonval (Aube), fol. 117 v°. - Aujeures, fol. 158 r°. - Aulnoy-d'Arbot, fol. 47 r°. - Autrey (Haute-Saône), fol. 69 r°, 114 r°. - Avirey-Lingey (Aube), fol. 62 r°, 79 v°, 80 r°. - Baissey, fol. 57 v°, 85 v°, 88 v°, 89 r°. - Bar-sur-Aube, fol. 94 v°. - Beneuvre (Côte-d'Or), fol. 46 v°, 47 r°. - Bergères (Aube), fol. 63 v°, 99 r°, 149 v°, 150 r°. - Binges (Côte-d'Or), fol. 39 r°. - Bissey-la-Côte (Côte-d'Or), fol. 24 v° 25 r°. - Bligny (Aube), fol. 106 v°, 199 r°, 247 r°. - Bourguignons (Aube), fol. 24 v°, 25 r°. - Bourguignons (Doubs), fol. 27 v°, 28 r°. - Boussenois (Côte-d'Or), fol. 32 v°. - Cessey-sur-Tille (Côte-d'Or), fol. 299 r°. - Chablis (Yonne), fol. 67 v°, 68 r°. - Champigny-lès-Langres, fol. 131 r°, 159 r°, 160 r°. - Channes (Aube), fol. 53 r°. - Charmoilles, fol. 128 r°, 129 r°, 130 r°. - Cirey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 39 r°. - Cirey-sur-Blaise, fol. 279 v°, 282 v°, 283 r°, 291 v°, 292 r°, 294 v°, 295 r°. - Corgirnon, fol. 162 v°, 190 r°, 191 r°. - Coupray, fol. 147 r°. - Cour-l'Évêque, fol. 147 r°. - Courcelles-Frémoy (Côte-d'Or), fol. 30 v°, 31 r°. - Coussegrey (Aube), fol. 27 r°. - Daillancourt, fol. 293 v°, 294 r°, 296 r°, 299 v°. - Damblain (Vosges), fol. 141 v°, 142 r° - Dijon, cure de Saint-Pierre, fol. 106 r°, 140 v°, 141 r°. - Doulaincourt, fol. 7 v°, 8 r°. - Drée (Côte-d'Or), fol. 148 v°, 149 r°, 183 r°, 184 r°. - Écot, fol. 78 r°. - Essoyes (Aube), fol. 63 r°. - Etevaux (Côte-d'Or), fol. 39 r°. - Etrochey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 20 v°. - Fain-les-Moutiers (Côte-d'Or), fol. 62 v°. - Flaccey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 63 v°, 64 r°. - Flavignerot (Côte-d'Or), fol. 30 v°, 31 r°. - Fontaines-les-Sèches (Côte-d'Or), fol. 102 r°. - Fontette (Aube), fol. 80 v°. - Fouvent-la-Ville (Haute-Saône), fol. 241 v°. - Giey-sur-Seine (Aube), fol. 76 v°, 80 v°, 110 r°, 134 r°. - Jours (Côte-d'Or), fol. 273 v°, 274 r°. - Lachaleur (Côte-d'Or), fol. 203 r°, 226 v°, 227 r°. - Lannes, fol. 265 r°. - Leuchey, fol. 85 v°, 89 r°. - Lignol (Aube), fol. 28 v°, 29 r°, 73 r°. - Louesme (Côte-d'Or), fol. 60 v°, 79 v°, 87 r°. - Marsannay-la-Côte (Côte-d'Or), fol. 86 r°. - Mitreuil avec ses succursales, Binges, Etevaux, Cirey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 39 r°. - Moitrons (Côte-d'Or), fol. 200 v°, 201 r°, 210 v°, 211 r°, 291 r°, 296 v°. - Musseau, fol. 127 v°, 134 v°, 135 r°, 245 v°, 246 r°. - Ninville, fol. 59 v°. - Noidant-le-Rocheux, fol. 193 v°, 242 r°, 243 r°. - Pasilly (Yonne), fol. 60 v°. - Pellerey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 203 v°. - Percey (Yonne), fol. 137 r°. - Pimelle (Yonne), fol. 172 r°, 180 v°, 181 r°. - Planay (Côte-d'Or), fol. 102 r°. - Prusly-sur-Ouche (Côte-d'Or), fol. 258 v°, 259 r°. - Puits (Côte-d'Or), fol. 22 r°. - Rivières-les-Fosses, fol. 127 r°. - Rochefort (Côte-d'Or), fol. 178. R°. - Rochonvillers (Moselle), fol. 90 v°. - Rouvres-sur-Aube, fol. 237 r°. - Ruffey-les-Echirey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 16 r°, 17 r°. - Rugny (Yonne), fol. 251 r°, 252 r°. - Saint-Mesmin (Côte-d'Or), fol. 80 v°, 115 r°. - Saint-Seine (Côte-d'Or), fol. 77 v°, 106 v°, 161 v°, 103 v°, 164 r°. - Saint-Vallier, fol. 283 r°. - Saulcy (Aube), fol. 176 r°. - Saussy (Côte-d'Or), fol. 113 r°. - Savigny-les-Genevrières, fol. 109 r°. - Savigny-sous-Malain (Côte-d'Or), fol. 57 v°, 77 v°. - Savoyeux (Haute-Saône), fol. 208 v°. - Silvarouvres, fol. 134 v°. - Sommevoire, fol. 194 r°. - Talmay (Côte-d'Or), fol. 136 r°. - Thoires (Côte-d'Or), fol. 96 r°, 109-v°, 110 r°. - Torcenay, fol. 174 r°. - Urville (Aube), fol. 75 v°, 99 v°, 100 r°, 106 r°. - Velars-sur-Ouche (Côte-d'Or), fol. 33 v°, 103 v°, 104 r°, 111 r°. - Venarsal (Corrèze), fol. 148 v°. - Viévigne (Côte-d'Or), fol. 64 r°, 270 r°, 293 r°. - Vignory, fol. 212 r°. - Villegusien, fol. 78 v°, 105 r°, 106 r°. - Villemorien (Aube), fol. 178 v°, 215 v°, 216 r°. - Villon (Yonne), fol. 80 v°, 85 r°, 102 r°. - Viserny (Côte-d'Or), fol. 212 v°, 213 r°. - Vitry-le-Croisé (Aube), fol. 48 r°, 61 r°. - Vix-Saint-Marcel (Côte-d'Or), fol. 20 v°, 71 v°, 72 r°.

- Chapelles. - Abergement-la-Ronce (Jura), chapelle de Notre-Dame, fol. 71 r°. - Aisey-le-Duc, aujourd'hui Aisey-sur-Seine (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Saint-André, au château, fol. 194 r°. - Aouze (Vosges), chapelle de l'Assomption, fol. 206 r°. - Autrey (Haute-Saône), chapelle de Notre-Dame-de-Pitié, fol. 51 v°. - Autun (Saône-et-Loire), chapelle de Saint-Gervais et de Saint-Protais, à l'hôpital Saint-Antoine, fol. 104 v°. - Bar-sur-Aube, chapelle de Saint-Étienne, fol. 293 v°. - Bar-sur-Seine (Aube), église Saint-Étienne, chapelle du Saint-Sacrement, fol. 47 v°, 61 v°, 73 v°. - Bernon (Aube), chapelle de la Sainte-Vierge, fol. 118 v°. - Besançon, chapelle de Saint-Lazarre à l'église Sainte-Marie-Madeleine, fol. 6 v°. - Bligny (Aube), chapelles de Sainte-Catherine, fol. 248 r°, 250 r° ; de Saint-Nicolas, fol. 271 r°. - Chablis (Yonne), chapelles de Saint-André, fol. 188 r°, 220 v°, 244 v° ; de Saint-Michel, fol. 278 v°, 279 r°. - Chalancey, chapelles de Saint-Jean-Baptiste, fol. 106 v°, 169 r° ; de Saint-Sébastien, fol. 169 r°. - Champlitte (Haute-Saône), chapelle de Sainte-Catherine, fol. 75 r°. - Chassigny, chapelle de Sainte-Croix, fol. 72 r°. - Chauvirey-le-Châtel (Haute-Saône), chapelles de Sainte-Anne, fol. 299 v° ; de Saint-Nicolas, fol. 175 v°, 178 v°. - Cirey-sur-Blaise, chapelle de Saint-Nicolas, fol. 296 v°. - Cruzy-le-Châtel (Yonne), chapelle de Saint-Nicolas, fol..238 r°, 250 v°, 251 r°. - Dijon ; église Saint-Étienne : chapelle de la Sainte-Croix, fol. 55 r°, 221 r°, 222 r°, 240 v°, 241 r° ; église Saint-Jean, chapelle de la Sainte-Trinité dite des Chambellans, fol. 6 r° ; église Notre-Dame, chapelle de Saint-Maur, fol. 266 r°. - Is-sur-Tille (Côte-d'Or), chapelles de Saint-Éloi, fol. 140 r° ; de Saint-Jean et de Saint-Nicolas, fol. 111, v°, 119 v°. - Laferté-sur-Aube, chapelle de Sainte-Croix, fol. 154 v°, 155 r°. - Lagesse (Aube), chapelle de Notre-Dame, fol. 182 r°, 191 v°, 192 r°. - Langres ; église Saint-Amâtre : chapelles de la Nativité de Notre-Dame, fol. 168 v°, 169 r°, 192 v°, 193 r° ; de l'Assomption de Notre-Dame, fol. 76 r° ; de Saint-Pierre et Saint-Marcellin, fol. 110 v°, 111 r°, 139 r°, 140 r° ; église Saint-Mammès : chapelles de la Sainte-Croix, fol. 248 r° ; de la Conception de la Sainte-Vierge, fol. 43 r°, 47 r°, 162 v°, 250 v°, 294 r° ; de la Division des Apôtres, fol. 92 r°, 93 r° ; de Saint-Jean-l'Évangéliste, fol. 175 r°, 194 v°, 195 r°, 204 v°, 205 r° ; de Saint-Michel, fol. 60 v°, 61 r° ; du Neuf-autel, fol. 291 r° ; de Notre-Dame-du-Cloître, fol.80 v°, 85 v° ; de Saint-Pierre et Saint-Paul, fol. 147 r° et v° ; de la Sainte-Trinité, fol. 73 v°, 94 r°, 113 v°, 114 r°, 116 r° ; de Saint-Thiébaut, fol. 147 r° ; église Saint-Didier : chapelle-de l'Assomption, de Notre-Dame, fol. 138 v°, 213 v°, 214 r° ; église Saint-Martin : chapelle de Notre-Dame-de-Dehors, fol. 273 r°, 297 r° et v° ; église Saint-Simon et Saint-Jude : chapelle de Saint-Michel, fol. 181 r°, 219 v°, 220 r°. - Larrey (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Notre-Dame, au château, fol. 120 r°. - Lux (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Saint-Michel, au château, fol. 144 v°, 145 r°. - Mirebeau-sur-Bèze (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Saint-Michel, fol. 154 r°. - Montsaugeon, chapelle de Notre-Dame, au château, fol. 7 r°. - Nuits (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Saint-Georges, fol. 55 v°. - Pacy-sur-Armançon (Yonne), chapelle de la Sainte-Trinité. - Polisy (Aube), chapelle de Saint-Jean-Baptiste, au château, fol. 9 r°. - Ravières (Yonne), chapelle de Sainte-Croix, fol. 59 v°. - Salagnac (Dordogne), chapelle de Saint-Pierre et de Saint-Jacques, fol. 171 v°. - Saint-Jean-de-Losne (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Saint-Jean l'Évangéliste, fol. 213 r°. - Saint-Seine-sur-Vingeanne (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Sainte-Catherine, au château, fol. 288 r°. - Saint-Seine (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Saint-Jean-Baptiste, fol. 106 v°, 161 v°, 162 r°, 164 v°, 165 r°. - Saint-Vinnemer (Yonne), chapelle de Saint-Léger, fol. 118 v°, 119 r°. - Seurre (Côte-d'Or), chapelles de la Sainte-Trinité, de la Conception, de Saint-Jacques, fol. 71 r°. - Talmay (Côte-d'Or), chapelle de Sainte-Barbe, fol. 18 r°, 38 v°.- Troyes, chapelle de Saint-Jean-1'Évangéliste, fol. 75 r°. - Vassy, chapelle de Notre-Dame, fol. 71 r° 73 v°.

- Présentations. - Ampilly-le-Sec (Côte-d'Or), à la cure de Saint-Pierre, fol. 61 v°. - Avallon, à la cure de Saint-Martin, fol. 46 v°. - Chasseray (Aube), à la cure, fol.3 r°. - Châtillon-sur-Seine, à la cure de Saint-Vorles, fol. 88 r°. - Chaussin (Jura), à la chapelle de Saint-Éloi, fol. 30 v°. - Cirey-sur-Blaise, à la chapelle de Saint-Nicolas, fol. 293 r°. - Courteron (Aube), à la chapelle de Sainte-Anne, fol. 173 v°, 174 r°. - Couvignon (Aube), à la cure de Saint-Martin, fol. 113 r°. - Daillancourt, à la cure, fol. 295 v°. - Dijon, églises de la Sainte-Chapelle : aux chapelles de la Conception Notre-Dame, fol. 41 r° ; de la Sainte-Croix, fol. 43 v°, 44 r° ; de Saint-Michel-1'Archange, fol. 231 v° ; église Saint-Jean-Baptiste, à un canonicat, fol. 100 v°, 101 r° ; aux chapelles de la Sainte-Trinité, dite des Chambellans, fol. 2 r° ; de Saint-Georges et Saint-Denis, fol. 230 r° ; de Saint-Adrien, fol. 94 r° ; église Saint-Nicolas, à la chapelle de Saint-Pierre, fol. 152 v°, 153 r°, 157 r°, 158 r°. - Essertenne (Saône-et-Loire), à la cure, fol. 167 r°. - Etais (Côte-d'Or), â la cure, fol. 22 r°. - Gevrey (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de Notre-Dame-la-Blanche, en l'église Saint-Agnan, fol. 93 r°. - Is-sur-Tille (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de Saint-Éloi, fol. 206 v°. - Langres, à la chapelle de Saint-Claude en l'église Saint-Pierre, fol. 71 v° ; au vicariat général de la même église, fol. 267 r° ; à une fondation faite à l'hôpital de la Charité, fol. 171 v°, 172 r°. - Mâcon, à la chapelle de la Sainte-Vierge, dans l'église Saint-Pierre, fol. 7 v°. - Montigny-Montfort (Côte-d'Or), à la cure, fol. 63 r°. - Moutiers-Saint-Jean (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de Saint-Antoine, fol. 179 r°. - Ollioules (Var), au prieuré de Saint-Joseph, fol. 62 r°. - Pisseloup, à la cure, fol. 2 r°. - Pommard (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de Saint-Philibert, fol. 295 v°. - Silvarouvres, à la cure, fol. 151 r°. - Saint-Seine (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de Sainte-Catherine, au château, fol, 297 v°. - Talmay (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de Sainte-Barbe, fol. 33 v°, 45 v°. - Vezannes (Yonne), à la cure, fol. 26 v°, 27 r°. - Vignory, à la cure, fol. 8 v°, 9 r°. - Villecomte (Côte-d'Or), à la chapelle de l'Assomption de la Sainte-Vierge, fol. 112 r°.

- Infirmeries. - Abbaye de Pothières (Côte-d'Or), fol. 12 r°. - Saint-Geosmes, infirmerie en l'ordre des chanoines réguliers, fol. 114 v°. - Vicariats perpétuels. - Saint-Jean-Baptiste de Chaumont, fol. 274 v°, 275 r°. - Silvarouvres, fol. 131 v°. - Méparts. - Dijon, église Saint-Pierre, fol. 21 r°, 22 r°, 140 v°, 141 r°. - Langres, chapelle de la Nativité Notre-Dame en l'église Saint-Amâtre, fol. 192 v°, 193 r°. - Fondations. - Buncey (Côte-d'Or), fol. 96 r°. - Châtillon-sur-Seine, fol. 14 r°, 64 v°. - Langres, à l'hôpital de la Charité, fol. 171 v°, 172 r°.

Date de l'unité documentaire

1721-1723

Description physique

(Registre.) - In-folio, 300 feuillets ; papier.

Descripteurs

Grand domaine de recherche : Inventaires d'archives
Sous-domaine de recherche : Archives religieuses
Nom géographique : Abergement-la-Ronce (Jura, France)Aisey-sur-Seine (Côte-d'Or, France)Ampilly-le-Sec (Côte-d'Or, France)Ancy-le-Libre (Yonne, France)Ancy-le-Serveux (Yonne, France)Anost (Saône-et-Loire, France)Aouze (Vosges, France)Arc-en-Barrois (Haute-Marne, France)Arsonval (Aube, France)Aujeurres (Haute-Marne, France)Aulnoy-sur-Aube (Haute-Marne, France)Autrey (Haute-Saône, France)Autun (Saône-et-Loire, France)Avallon (Yonne, France)Avirey-le-Bois (Aube, France)Avirey-Lingey (Aube, France)Baissey (Haute-Marne, France)Bar-sur-Aube (Aube, France)Bar-sur-Seine (Aube, France)Baulme-la-Roche (Côte-d'Or, France)Beaune (Côte-d'Or, France)Beneuvre (Côte-d'Or, France)Bergères (Aube, France)Bernon (Aube, France)Besançon (Doubs, France)Bèze (Côte-d'Or, France)Binges (Côte-d'Or, France)Bissey-la-Côte (Côte-d'Or, France)Bligny (Aube, France)Bourguignon (Doubs, France)Bourguignons (Aube, France)Boussenois (Côte-d'Or, France)Buncey (Côte-d'Or, France)Cessey-sur-Tille (Côte-d'Or, France)Chablis (Yonne, France)Chalancey (Haute-Marne, France)Champigny-lès-Langres (Haute-Marne, France)Champlitte (Haute-Saône, France)Channes (Aube, France)Charmoilles (Haute-Marne, France)Chaserey (Aube, France)Chassigny (Haute-Marne, France)Châteauvillain (Haute-Marne, France)Châtillon-sur-Seine (Côte-d'Or, France)Chaumont (Haute-Marne, France)Chaussin (Jura, France)Chauvirey-le-Châtel (Haute-Saône, France)Cirey (Côte-d'Or, France)Cirey-sur-Blaise (Haute-Marne, France)Corgirnon (Haute-Marne, France)Champsevraine (Haute-Marne, France)Coupray (Haute-Marne, France)Cour-l'Évêque (Haute-Marne, France)Courcelles-Frémoy (Côte-d'Or, France)Courteron (Aube, France)Coussegrey (Aube, France)Couvignon (Aube, France)Daillancourt (Haute-Marne, France)Damblain (Vosges, France)Doulaincourt (Haute-Marne, France)Doulaincourt-Saucourt (Haute-Marne, France)Drée (Côte-d'Or, France)Ecot-la-Combe (Haute-Marne, France)Essertenne (Saône-et-Loire, France)Essoyes (Aube, France)Étais (Côte-d'Or, France)Éteveaux (Côte-d'Or, France)Étrochey (Côte-d'Or, France)Fain-lès-Moutiers (Côte-d'Or, France)Flacey (Côte-d'Or, France)Flammerécourt (Haute-Marne, France)Flavignerot (Côte-d'Or, France)Fontaine-les-Sèches (Côte-d'Or, France)Fontette (Aube, France)Fouvent-Saint-Andoche (Haute-Saône, France)Gevrey-Chambertin (Côte-d'Or, France)Grancey-le-Château (Côte-d'Or, France)Is-sur-Tille (Côte-d'Or, France)Jaucourt (Aube, France)Jours (Côte-d'Or, France)Laferté-sur-Aube (Haute-Marne, France)Lagesse (Aube, France)Lannes (Haute-Marne, France)Larrey (Côte-d'Or, France)Latrecey (Haute-Marne, France)Latrecey-Ormoy-sur-Aube (Haute-Marne, France)Leuchey (Haute-Marne, France)Lignol-le-Château (Aube, France)Louesme (Côte-d'Or, France)Lux (Côte-d'Or, France)Luzy-sur-Marne (Haute-Marne, France)Mâcon (Saône-et-Loire, France)Marmesse (Haute-Marne, France)Châteauvillain (Haute-Marne, France)Marsannay-la-Côte (Côte-d'Or, France)Mirebeau-sur-Bèze (Côte-d'Or, France)Mitreuil (Côte-d'Or, France)Moitron (Côte-d'Or, France)Molesme (Côte-d'Or, France)Montigny-Montfort (Côte-d'Or, France)Montsaugeon (Haute-Marne, France)Moutiers-Saint-Jean (Côte-d'Or, France)Musseau (Haute-Marne, France)Vals-des-Tilles (Haute-Marne, France)Mussy-sur-Seine (Aube, France)Ninville (Haute-Marne, France)Nogent (Haute-Marne, France)Noidant-le-Rocheux (Haute-Marne, France)Nuits (Côte-d'Or, France)Ollioules (Var, France)Pacy-sur-Armançon (Yonne, France)Pasilly (Yonne, France)Pellerey (Côte-d'Or, France)Percey (Yonne, France)Pimelles (Yonne, France)Pisseloup (Haute-Marne, France)Planay (Côte-d'Or, France)Polisy (Aube, France)Pommard (Côte-d'Or, France)Pothières (Côte-d'Or, France)Prusly-sur-Ource (Côte-d'Or, France)Puits (Côte-d'Or, France)Quierzy (Aisne, France)Ravières (Yonne, France)Rivière-les-Fosses (Haute-Marne, France)Rochefort-sur-Brévon (Côte-d'Or, France)Rochonvillers (Moselle, France)Rouvres-sur-Aube (Haute-Marne, France)Ruffey-lès-Échirey (Côte-d'Or, France)Rugny (Yonne, France)Saint-Broing-les-Moines (Côte-d'Or, France)Saint-Jean-de-Losne (Côte-d'Or, France)Saint-Mesmin (Côte-d'Or, France)Saint-Sauveur (Côte-d'Or, France)Saint-Seine-sur-Vingeanne (Côte-d'Or, France)Saint-Vallier-sur-Marne (Haute-Marne, France)Tanlay (Yonne, France)Saints-Geosmes (Haute-Marne, France)Salagnac (Dordogne, France)Saulcy (Aube, France)Saulx-le-Duc (Côte-d'Or, France)Saussy (Côte-d'Or, France)Savigny (Haute-Marne, France)Savigny-sous-Malain (Côte-d'Or, France)Savoyeux (Haute-Saône, France)Seurre (Côte-d'Or, France)Silvarouvres (Haute-Marne, France)Sommevoire (Haute-Marne, France)Talant (Côte-d'Or, France)Talmay (Côte-d'Or, France)Thoires (Côte-d'Or, France)Til-Châtel (Côte-d'Or, France)Tonnerre (Yonne, France)Torcenay (Haute-Marne, France)Troyes (Aube, France)Urville (Aube, France)Velars-sur-Ouche (Côte-d'Or, France)Venarsal (Corrèze, France)Vézannes (Yonne, France)Viévigne (Côte-d'Or, France)Vignory (Haute-Marne, France)Villecomte (Côte-d'Or, France)Villegusien (Haute-Marne, France)Villegusien-le-Lac (Haute-Marne, France)Villemorien (Aube, France)Villon (Yonne, France)Viserny (Côte-d'Or, France)Vitry-le-Croisé (Aube, France)Vix (Côte-d'Or, France)Cruzy-le-Châtel (Yonne, France)Dijon (Côte-d'Or, France)Gié-sur-Seine (Aube, France)
Cotes extrêmes : G 904